Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hot Springs, Va

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hot Springs, Va. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hot Springs, Va with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2657,000
BustAfghanistan 11,4457,112
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2897,015
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1316,917
FarahAfghanistan 11,2667,001
GardizAfghanistan 11,4407,109
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4177,095
HeratAfghanistan 11,0886,890
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2877,014
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4047,086
KabulAfghanistan 11,3457,050
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5157,155
KhostAfghanistan 11,4957,143
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1206,910
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0316,854
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0526,868
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2606,997
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0526,868
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9976,833
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4057,087
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3827,073
ShkoderAlbania 7,9604,946
TiranaAlbania 8,0264,987
VloreAlbania 8,0615,009
AdrarAlgeria 7,3094,542
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0884,404
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0884,405
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4344,619
BatnaAlgeria 7,3804,586
BecharAlgeria 6,9324,308
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2294,492
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0154,359
BiskraAlgeria 7,3894,592
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8654,887
ChlefAlgeria 6,9654,328
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3734,582
DjanetAlgeria 8,3345,179
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2004,474
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4044,601
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5474,690
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3744,582
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6054,726
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1075,038
In SalahAlgeria 7,5714,705
MilianaAlgeria 7,0324,370
OranAlgeria 6,8434,253
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6244,738
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3614,574
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0905,027
TebessaAlgeria 7,5394,685
TimimounAlgeria 7,2684,516
TindoufAlgeria 6,6494,132
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5174,671
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0446,863
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4418,974
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6604,138
HuamboAngola 11,3787,070
LuandaAngola 10,8946,769
LuenaAngola 11,6747,254
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2256,975
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3227,036
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4547,118
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4587,120
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4377,107
ByrdAntarctica 13,3508,296
DavisAntarctica 16,36110,167
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2997,021
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6649,113
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3715,202
AzulArgentina 8,5665,323
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7255,422
BarilocheArgentina 8,8475,497
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3715,202
CeresArgentina 7,7784,833
ChamicalArgentina 7,7344,806
ChepesArgentina 7,8344,868
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4005,841
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0364,994
CórdobaArgentina 7,8804,897
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8894,903
CorrientesArgentina 7,6074,727
EsquelArgentina 9,0445,620
EzeizaArgentina 8,3945,216
FormosaArgentina 7,4914,655
General PicoArgentina 8,3645,198
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1995,095
JuninArgentina 8,3045,160
La PlataArgentina 8,4275,237
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8504,257
La RiojaArgentina 7,6174,733
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2035,097
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8476,119
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2614,512
Malarg EArgentina 8,2435,122
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8865,522
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7505,437
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0765,018
MendozaArgentina 7,9664,950
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9614,947
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9384,933
NeuquenArgentina 8,6425,370
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4015,221
OranArgentina 6,9944,346
ParanaArgentina 8,0194,983
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8924,904
PehuajoArgentina 8,4225,234
PergaminoArgentina 8,2425,122
PigeArgentina 8,5985,343
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9254,925
PosadasArgentina 7,6884,777
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4874,652
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9444,936
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4875,274
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9274,926
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7634,824
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0745,017
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0196,226
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1404,437
RosarioArgentina 8,1335,054
SaltaArgentina 7,1514,444
San AntonioArgentina 8,8905,525
San LuisArgentina 8,0495,002
San RafaelArgentina 8,1595,070
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4485,249
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4944,657
SarmientoArgentina 9,3575,815
TrelewArgentina 9,1515,686
TucumanArgentina 7,3724,581
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3796,450
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9294,927
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7384,809
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1185,045
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6485,996
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4785,268
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57910,302
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38611,425
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,44410,218
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,54310,280
AmberleyAustralia 15,0249,336
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7339,776
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9759,306
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91110,509
CairnsAustralia 14,9929,316
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6679,736
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06811,228
CedunaAustralia 16,89710,500
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5269,648
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6869,747
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8089,823
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0019,322
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1199,395
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11510,635
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9599,917
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8409,843
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,11710,637
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6019,694
East SaleAustralia 15,9349,902
Esperance (po)Australia 17,99611,183
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99511,182
EssendonAustralia 16,11310,013
ForrestAustralia 17,32710,767
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6839,745
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31411,380
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,98710,556
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54710,283
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0119,950
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0269,959
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3819,558
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89611,121
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0129,950
LavertonAustralia 16,12910,023
LearmonthAustralia 17,80511,064
LongreachAustralia 15,5339,652
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5329,652
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6619,111
Low HeadAustralia 16,0379,965
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9659,300
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2909,501
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35710,786
MeekatharraAustralia 17,86811,104
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11710,015
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,10910,010
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,24410,094
Mount GambierAustralia 16,46510,232
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7739,801
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7768,560
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4369,592
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5399,656
NuriootpaAustralia 16,52110,266
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69310,994
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,53110,273
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41311,442
Port HedlandAustralia 17,35910,787
RichmondAustralia 15,4669,611
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9899,314
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4469,598
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4409,594
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,14310,031
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,14210,031
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8309,216
TibooburraAustralia 16,0509,974
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0619,359
WaggaAustralia 15,8129,826
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,12810,643
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3419,533
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5939,068
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73811,022
WoomeraAustralia 16,58410,306
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29010,123
GrazAustria 7,3914,593
InnsbruckAustria 7,1084,417
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3374,560
LinzAustria 7,2404,499
SalzburgAustria 7,1874,466
ViennaAustria 7,3774,584
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2014,474
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7896,083
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0376,237
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7086,032
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7846,080
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7086,032
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8283,622
LerwickUk 5,8283,621
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7616,066
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7626,066
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7046,030
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9416,178
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8326,110
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7766,075
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7896,083
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9636,191
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6395,989
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4252,750
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6982,919
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1902,603
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,460907
MuharraqBahrain 11,2126,967
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2508,234
DhakaBangladesh 13,0928,136
CharnocksBarbados 3,4352,135
BrestBelarus 7,5834,712
GomelBelarus 7,9614,947
GrodnoBelarus 7,5104,667
MinskBelarus 7,6814,773
MogilevBelarus 7,8084,852
VitebskBelarus 7,7274,801
BrusselsBelgium 6,4784,025
D’UccleBelgium 6,4784,025
OstendeBelgium 6,3673,956
Belize CityBelize 2,4151,501
BeninBenin 8,9075,535
BohiconBenin 8,8245,483
CotonouBenin 8,9075,535
KandiBenin 8,6345,365
NatitingouBenin 8,5535,315
ParakouBenin 8,7255,422
SaveBenin 8,8015,469
BermudaBermuda 1,524947
La PazBolivia 6,1863,844
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4474,006
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7754,831
FrancistownBotswana 12,9378,039
MaunBotswana 12,5067,772
TshaneBotswana 12,6217,843
AimoresBrazil 7,5764,708
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0614,388
AltamiraBrazil 5,4023,357
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5543,451
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7404,810
ApodiBrazil 6,5214,052
AracajuBrazil 7,0364,372
AracuaiBrazil 7,2734,520
AragarcasBrazil 6,6584,137
AraxaBrazil 7,2744,520
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8124,233
BageBrazil 8,1645,073
BambuiBrazil 7,3644,576
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5984,721
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5674,081
BarcelosBrazil 4,6762,906
BarraBrazil 6,6674,143
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0223,742
BarreirasBrazil 6,6614,139
BelémBrazil 5,4503,387
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4634,637
BelterraBrazil 5,2013,232
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4263,993
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0264,987
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8574,261
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8534,259
BrevesBrazil 5,3533,326
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7024,786
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8554,881
CabroboBrazil 6,6724,146
CaceresBrazil 6,4464,006
CaetiteBrazil 6,9774,336
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7894,219
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0204,362
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4794,647
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6504,754
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4684,019
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3444,564
CaparaoBrazil 7,6294,741
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0594,387
CaratingaBrazil 7,5464,689
CaravelasBrazil 7,5174,671
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9134,296
CarolinaBrazil 6,0633,768
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6514,754
CataguasesBrazil 7,6674,765
CatalaoBrazil 7,0884,404
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3314,556
CaxiasBrazil 6,0843,780
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0475,000
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6874,155
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6554,757
ChapecoBrazil 7,7834,836
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0953,788
CipoBrazil 6,9554,322
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0493,759
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4034,600
CordeiroBrazil 7,7464,814
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7994,225
CorumbaBrazil 6,7694,206
CoximBrazil 6,8134,234
CrateusBrazil 6,2853,906
CuiabaBrazil 6,4554,011
CuritibaBrazil 7,7464,814
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3194,548
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3233,929
DouradosBrazil 7,1964,472
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7524,817
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1375,057
EspinosaBrazil 7,0524,382
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7524,196
FloraniaBrazil 6,6304,120
FlorestaBrazil 6,7304,182
FlorianoBrazil 6,2783,901
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9944,967
FormosaBrazil 6,8604,263
FortalezaBrazil 6,3023,916
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5474,690
FrancaBrazil 7,3464,565
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8924,282
GoianiaBrazil 6,8744,272
GoiasBrazil 6,7574,199
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4684,640
GrajauBrazil 5,9783,715
GuairaBrazil 7,4084,604
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3203,927
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4074,603
IbiriteBrazil 7,4654,639
IguatuBrazil 6,4834,028
IlheusBrazil 7,2584,510
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8913,661
IndaialBrazil 7,8974,908
IpameriBrazil 7,0314,369
IraiBrazil 7,7664,826
IreceBrazil 6,7664,204
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9684,330
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0853,160
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3133,301
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3224,550
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6934,780
ItapevaBrazil 7,6164,733
ItirucuBrazil 7,0734,395
ItuacuBrazil 7,0334,370
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2394,498
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4884,653
JacobinaBrazil 6,8414,251
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4484,007
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8504,257
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1304,431
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6694,766
LavrasBrazil 7,5334,681
LencoisBrazil 6,9124,295
LinharesBrazil 7,6244,738
LondrinaBrazil 7,4594,635
MacapaBrazil 5,1573,205
MacauBrazil 6,5564,074
MaceioBrazil 7,0154,359
MachadoBrazil 7,5294,679
ManausBrazil 5,0163,117
MarabaBrazil 5,7783,591
MaringaBrazil 7,4314,618
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1843,221
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0664,391
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8474,255
MonteiroBrazil 6,7674,205
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1584,448
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4323,997
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7984,224
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7624,823
ObidosBrazil 5,1023,170
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9294,306
ParacatuBrazil 7,0474,379
ParanaBrazil 6,5434,066
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7894,840
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0874,404
ParintinsBrazil 5,1133,177
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0263,744
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9074,914
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2004,474
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5224,053
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8244,241
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2374,497
PeixeBrazil 6,4584,013
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6764,149
PicosBrazil 6,4033,979
PiraiBrazil 7,7244,800
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8084,230
PompeuBrazil 7,3384,560
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1944,470
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2583,267
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7534,818
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4623,394
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1335,054
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3263,931
PosseBrazil 6,7724,208
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3803,964
RecifeBrazil 6,9294,305
RemansoBrazil 6,5984,100
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4823,407
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7894,840
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7924,842
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9204,300
SalvadorBrazil 7,1304,431
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0094,977
SantaremBrazil 5,1933,227
SantosBrazil 7,7324,805
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4694,642
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7483,572
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5894,095
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0084,976
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8284,864
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6164,733
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8113,611
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5714,705
São PauloBrazil 7,6764,770
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4324,619
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3723,338
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7944,222
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9764,335
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4014,599
SobralBrazil 6,1773,838
SoureBrazil 5,3773,341
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5824,090
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4165,230
SurubimBrazil 6,8544,259
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6054,104
TarauacaBrazil 5,2223,245
TauaBrazil 6,3763,962
TefeBrazil 4,8633,022
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3974,596
TeresinaBrazil 6,1373,814
TiriosBrazil 4,6722,903
TorresBrazil 8,1225,047
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5113,425
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1744,458
TriunfoBrazil 6,6924,158
TucuruiBrazil 5,5903,474
TuriacuBrazil 5,6663,521
UaupesBrazil 4,4132,743
UbatubaBrazil 7,7454,813
UberabaBrazil 7,2444,501
VassourasBrazil 7,7144,793
VicosaBrazil 7,5984,722
VitoriaBrazil 7,6954,782
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1634,451
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8413,629
BurgasBulgaria 8,4545,254
LomBulgaria 8,0945,029
PlevenBulgaria 8,2095,101
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3035,159
SadovoBulgaria 8,3165,168
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2465,124
SofiaBulgaria 8,1805,083
VarnaBulgaria 8,4345,241
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1645,073
BurundiBurundi 11,9217,408
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4828,999
SiemreapCambodia 14,2898,880
BatouriCameroon 10,0836,266
DoualaCameroon 9,7116,034
GarouaCameroon 9,6646,005
MamfeCameroon 9,5545,937
MarouaCameroon 9,6626,004
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8166,099
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6876,019
YaoundeCameroon 9,8786,138
YokoCameroon 9,8356,111
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5752,222
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5332,196
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7062,924
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2371,390
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9923,102
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,538956
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,518943
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,359845
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5162,185
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1111,933
Banff, AbCanada 3,1321,947
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 971604
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4641,531
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9021,182
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4072,117
Bonavista, NfCanada 903561
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0631,282
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2501,398
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4362,135
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9852,477
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5901,609
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8882,416
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8442,389
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0271,881
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7752,346
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7912,356
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3972,111
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4832,164
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6681,658
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4172,745
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0192,497
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2012,611
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4721,536
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2372,011
Chapais, QcCanada 1,373853
Charlo, NbCanada 1,566973
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6611,032
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6631,034
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8052,364
Chatham, NbCanada 1,552964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9071,807
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7621,095
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1131,313
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5171,564
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2552,644
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6742,283
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,179733
Comox, BcCanada 3,7632,339
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6272,254
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9211,815
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8901,796
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1111,933
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2331,388
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1431,331
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5622,213
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2072,615
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1921,362
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4502,144
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,353841
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6611,032
Earlton, OnCanada 1,051653
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0731,910
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0791,914
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0791,913
Edson, AbCanada 3,2632,028
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9792,472
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9531,835
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2161,377
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1162,557
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6752,905
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4871,545
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2031,991
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0891,919
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8042,364
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9291,820
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8522,393
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3192,062
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4332,134
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,410876
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,414879
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9631,842
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3691,472
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3131,438
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6732,282
Golden, BcCanada 3,2312,008
Goose, NfCanada 2,2691,410
Gore Bay, OnCanada 902560
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4652,154
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,473916
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8051,122
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6662,900
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,555966
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,569975
Hamilton, OnCanada 575357
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2711,411
Harrow, OnCanada 512318
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5452,203
Hope, BcCanada 3,5152,185
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5192,808
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2801,417
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6492,889
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9631,842
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6582,894
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9531,835
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4582,149
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,284798
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,284798
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3722,095
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7391,080
Kingston, OnCanada 748465
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9443,072
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9542,457
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3871,484
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 986613
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6861,669
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,174730
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9442,451
Langara, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6961,054
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9021,803
London, OnCanada 568353
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4482,143
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6071,620
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Maniwaki, QcCanada 980609
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7231,692
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6242,873
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0462,514
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7691,721
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6902,293
Moncton, NbCanada 1,548962
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,512940
Montreal, QuebecCanada 998620
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 978608
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4371,514
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,479919
Morden, MbCanada 1,9061,184
Muskoka, OnCanada 777483
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4661,532
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6912,293
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9771,229
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8291,137
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2582,646
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7211,691
North Bay, OnCanada 931579
Ottawa (airport)Canada 890553
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 889552
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4182,124
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4362,135
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3802,101
Petawawa, OnCanada 911566
Peterborough, OnCanada 706439
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6951,054
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7632,339
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9971,241
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9432,450
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9621,219
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5921,611
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6682,279
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1752,595
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2931,425
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1572,583
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,205749
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6392,262
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0521,897
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8121,126
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3831,481
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3851,482
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1572,583
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3062,055
Roberval, QcCanada 1,325823
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7981,117
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7461,706
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,424885
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2592,646
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4232,127
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,572977
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5981,615
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,013630
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1171,315
Scott, SkCanada 2,7371,701
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7411,082
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,559969
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,076668
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8142,992
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6601,032
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6451,022
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2242,004
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9732,469
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0831,295
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6241,009
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5741,600
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5821,605
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8731,164
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5962,234
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0572,521
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3942,730
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3921,486
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3192,062
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3851,482
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,376855
Timmins, OnCanada 1,181734
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8242,376
Toronto, OntarioCanada 628390
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 632393
Trenton, OnCanada 711442
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9151,190
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8311,138
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1311,945
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,133704
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6362,260
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9891,857
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9051,805
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6512,269
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6742,283
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9431,208
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 608378
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1812,598
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5312,815
Wiarton, OnCanada 756470
Windsor, OnCanada 538334
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9041,183
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4251,507
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,334829
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5782,224
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2941,425
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0123,736
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9103,672
SalCape Verde 6,0053,731
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4486,493
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4016,463
AbecheChad 9,9866,206
FayaChad 9,5565,938
MoundouChad 9,9486,182
N’DjamenaChad 9,6145,974
AntofagastaChile 6,9064,291
AricaChile 6,3473,944
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3685,821
ChicoChile 9,4415,867
ChillanChile 8,3345,179
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3465,186
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3424,562
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3215,792
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1645,073
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5914,095
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8704,891
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5596,561
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6074,727
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7695,449
ParronChile 8,0945,029
Puerto AysenChile 9,3025,781
Puerto MonttChile 8,8615,506
Punta ArenasChile 10,1586,312
QuinteroChile 7,9504,940
SantiagoChile 8,0084,977
SewellChile 8,0765,019
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5705,325
ValdiviaChile 8,6785,393
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6725,389
VallenarChile 7,5174,671
ValparaisoChile 7,9484,939
AltaiChina 10,4096,468
BeijingChina 11,1926,955
ChangchunChina 10,5626,563
ChangduChina 12,3207,656
ChangshaChina 12,5287,785
ChengduChina 12,3657,684
ChongqingChina 12,4797,754
DuianChina 11,7517,302
ErlianChina 10,8566,746
GanzhouChina 12,7437,919
GuangzhouChina 13,0648,118
HaikouChina 13,4778,375
HailarChina 10,1216,290
HamiChina 11,0056,839
HetanChina 11,4117,091
JiuquanChina 11,3667,063
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0706,879
KashiChina 11,0596,872
KunmingChina 13,0028,080
LanzhouChina 11,7667,311
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4357,727
NanchangChina 12,4277,722
NanjingChina 11,9917,452
NanningChina 13,2198,214
PingbianChina 12,1857,572
QingdaoChina 11,5187,157
QiqiharChina 10,2296,356
RuoqiangChina 11,3657,062
ShanghaiChina 12,0037,459
ShantouChina 12,9698,059
ShenyangChina 10,8346,733
TaiyuanChina 11,5097,152
TaoyuanChina 12,6637,869
TengchongChina 12,9958,075
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8366,734
Xi’AnChina 11,9237,409
XichangChina 12,6847,882
YanjiChina 10,5426,551
YichangChina 12,2867,635
YinchuanChina 11,4897,139
YiningChina 10,7116,656
ZhengzhouChina 11,8087,337
ZhijiangChina 12,6687,872
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1422,574
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0782,534
AraucaColombia 3,5642,215
BarranquillaColombia 3,0601,901
Benito SalasColombia 3,9252,439
BogotáColombia 3,7502,330
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4272,130
El CaranoColombia 3,6062,241
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8322,381
MatecanaColombia 3,7152,309
PeralesColombia 3,7652,339
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7582,335
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0961,924
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8311,759
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0421,890
VanguardiaColombia 3,8182,372
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8022,984
YariguiesColombia 3,5012,176
MoroniComoros 13,7018,514
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1431,953
LimonCosta Rica 3,1321,946
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1541,960
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1471,956
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4484,628
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8284,864
SibenikCroatia 7,6134,731
SplitCroatia 7,6634,762
ZagrebCroatia 7,4954,657
CamagueyCuba 1,8571,154
CasablancaCuba 1,6651,034
HavanaCuba 1,6851,047
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0711,908
FamagustaCyprus 9,4165,851
LarnacaCyprus 9,4145,850
LimassolCyprus 9,3905,835
NicosiaCyprus 9,3715,823
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3464,565
ChebCzech Republic 7,0274,367
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4034,600
PragueCzech Republic 7,1424,438
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1356,919
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9716,818
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7836,701
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3297,661
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6977,269
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7534,197
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9214,301
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5284,056
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4844,029
MarstalDenmark 6,6774,149
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7694,206
OdenseDenmark 6,6494,131
RandersDenmark 6,5784,088
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9004,288
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5294,057
TønderDenmark 6,5774,087
TylstrupDenmark 6,5404,064
TystofteDenmark 6,7054,167
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5914,096
VestervigDenmark 6,4664,018
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9427,421
Melville HallDominica 3,0991,926
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2221,381
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3261,446
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3451,457
BaniDominican Republic 2,3861,483
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3651,470
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3651,469
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2641,407
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3071,434
CotuiDominican Republic 2,3101,435
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1981,366
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3331,450
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2961,427
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3911,486
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2501,398
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3811,479
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4201,504
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2901,423
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2221,381
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2861,421
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3261,445
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4271,508
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2841,419
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3961,489
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1961,365
MichesDominican Republic 2,3661,470
MocaDominican Republic 2,2641,407
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2361,390
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1701,348
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3531,462
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2931,425
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3271,446
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3621,468
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3031,431
PoloDominican Republic 2,3721,474
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2251,383
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2831,418
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2571,402
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2811,418
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4141,500
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3451,457
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2701,411
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3321,449
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3801,479
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2581,403
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3531,462
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2991,429
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4381,515
SanchezDominican Republic 2,3201,442
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2501,398
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2231,381
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3871,483
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3411,455
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3511,461
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,3111,436
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1941,363
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3471,458
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2371,390
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8684,890
CanarEcuador 4,5102,803
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4652,775
IzobambaEcuador 4,2692,653
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2232,624
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6752,905
MilagroEcuador 4,4612,772
OtavaloEcuador 4,2032,612
PichilingueEcuador 4,3482,702
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3412,698
PuyoEcuador 4,3982,733
QuitoEcuador 4,2472,639
RumipambaEcuador 4,3412,698
San GabrielEcuador 4,1642,588
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4415,867
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7186,039
AswanEgypt 10,1946,334
AsyutEgypt 9,8286,107
BahariyaEgypt 9,5775,951
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6816,016
CairoEgypt 9,6255,981
DabaaEgypt 9,3455,807
DakhlaEgypt 9,7926,085
El ArishEgypt 9,7216,041
El TorEgypt 9,9286,169
FarafraEgypt 9,6045,968
HelwanEgypt 9,6395,990
HurguadaEgypt 10,0146,223
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6475,995
KhargaEgypt 9,9126,159
KosseirEgypt 10,1326,296
LuxorEgypt 10,0556,248
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2365,739
MinyaEgypt 9,7296,046
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5955,962
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9016,152
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9996,213
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7576,063
SalloumEgypt 9,0745,638
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2625,756
SohagEgypt 9,9146,161
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9216,165
TahrirEgypt 9,5345,925
TantaEgypt 9,5455,931
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8841,792
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8481,770
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8461,769
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8491,770
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6435,992
AsmaraEritrea 11,3257,037
AssabEritrea 11,7877,325
MassawaEritrea 11,3397,046
TallinEstonia 7,1844,464
TartuEstonia 7,3434,563
VilsandiEstonia 7,1074,416
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8087,338
GonderEthiopia 11,4267,100
NegeleEthiopia 12,1507,550
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2046,341
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4973,416
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4483,386
Laucala BayFiji 12,2297,599
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2917,638
NandiFiji 12,2917,638
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1447,546
HelsinkiFinland 7,1394,436
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1474,441
JoensuuFinland 7,2094,479
JokioinenFinland 7,0494,381
JyvskylFinland 7,0564,385
KajaaniFinland 7,0284,367
KuopioFinland 7,1124,419
KuusamoFinland 6,9854,341
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2494,505
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9174,298
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9444,315
OuluFinland 6,8964,285
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8074,230
TampereFinland 7,0244,365
TurkuFinland 7,0094,355
VaasaFinland 6,8474,255
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2204,487
BiarritzFrance 6,3893,970
BordeauxFrance 6,3913,971
BrestFrance 5,9813,717
CaenFrance 6,2253,869
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4734,022
DijonFrance 6,6864,155
GourdonFrance 6,5444,066
GrenobleFrance 6,8334,246
Le MansFrance 6,3213,928
LilleFrance 6,4063,981
LyonFrance 6,7504,194
MarseilleFrance 6,8834,277
MontpellierFrance 6,7864,217
NancyFrance 6,6964,161
NantesFrance 6,2273,869
NiceFrance 7,0144,359
ParisFrance 6,4293,995
PerpignanFrance 6,7484,193
StrasbourgFrance 6,7964,223
ToulonFrance 6,9514,319
ToulouseFrance 6,5964,099
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6282,876
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6422,885
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6302,877
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7502,952
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4672,776
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1025,035
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6105,972
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6095,971
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9015,531
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8925,526
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9295,549
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9466,181
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,05211,217
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,33410,772
BitamGabon 9,9956,211
CocobeachGabon 9,9046,155
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4326,483
LambarnGabon 10,0776,262
LastourvilleGabon 10,3036,402
LibrevilleGabon 9,9266,168
MakokouGabon 10,2206,351
MayumbaGabon 10,2986,399
MitzicGabon 10,0886,269
MkamboGabon 10,2826,390
MoandaGabon 10,3996,462
MouilaGabon 10,2246,354
Port-GentilGabon 9,9466,181
TchibanGabon 10,2926,395
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4362,757
BanjulGambia 6,7734,209
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2135,725
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5475,933
BerlinGermany 6,9584,324
BrockenGermany 6,8284,243
CologneGermany 6,6394,125
DresdenGermany 7,0564,385
ErfurtGermany 6,8904,282
EssenGermany 6,6194,113
FichtelbergGermany 7,0434,377
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7864,217
GeisenheimGermany 6,7484,193
GorlitzGermany 7,1274,429
HamburgGermany 6,7034,165
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7024,165
HannoverGermany 6,7394,187
HelgolandGermany 6,5514,071
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0574,385
KarlsruheGermany 6,8254,241
KasselGermany 6,7804,213
KonstanzGermany 6,9434,314
LeipzigGermany 6,9584,324
LindenbergGermany 7,0214,363
MagdeburgGermany 6,8724,270
MunichGermany 7,0814,400
MünsterGermany 6,6344,122
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9004,288
NurembergGermany 6,9744,334
NurnbergGermany 6,9714,332
PotsdamGermany 6,9484,318
RostockGermany 6,8004,226
SchleswigGermany 6,6354,123
StuttgartGermany 6,8874,280
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6754,148
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0754,397
AccraGhana 8,7345,428
KumasiGhana 8,5335,303
TamaleGhana 8,4145,229
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4374,000
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4695,262
AthensGreece 8,5165,292
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5375,305
ChiosGreece 8,6585,380
CorfuGreece 8,1465,062
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1725,078
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8055,471
IoanninaGreece 8,2035,097
KalamataGreece 8,4625,259
KerkiraGreece 8,1465,062
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5865,336
LamiaGreece 8,3685,200
LarissaGreece 8,3175,168
LemnosGreece 8,4795,269
LimnosGreece 8,4885,275
MethoniGreece 8,4565,254
MilosGreece 8,6575,379
MitiliniGreece 8,6395,368
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6335,365
NaxosGreece 8,6955,403
PatrasGreece 8,3635,197
RhodesGreece 8,9295,549
SamosGreece 8,7575,442
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5035,284
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7195,418
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2955,155
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4585,256
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3365,180
AasiaatGreenland 3,7902,355
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0882,540
AputiteqGreenland 4,4042,736
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1933,227
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3772,098
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6172,248
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8792,411
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8903,039
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8782,410
JulianehbGreenland 3,4532,146
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7062,303
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8883,037
NanortalikGreenland 3,4592,150
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5082,180
NordGreenland 5,4093,361
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4542,146
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3212,685
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5552,209
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7102,306
UpernavikGreenland 4,0852,539
UummannaqGreenland 3,9762,471
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0181,876
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0191,876
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7991,739
BokeGuinea 7,0944,408
ConakryGuinea 7,2914,531
FaranahGuinea 7,5094,666
KankanGuinea 7,6124,730
KindiaGuinea 7,3234,551
KissidougouGuinea 7,6094,728
LabeGuinea 7,2884,529
MacentaGuinea 7,7194,797
MamouGuinea 7,3704,580
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8794,896
SiguiriGuinea 7,5544,694
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9654,328
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1092,553
TimehriGuyana 4,1332,568
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3051,432
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3934,594
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5414,686
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4394,623
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6234,737
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7115,413
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4454,626
CatacamasHonduras 2,6341,637
CholutecaHonduras 2,8341,761
La CeibaHonduras 2,5661,595
La MesaHonduras 2,6261,632
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5611,591
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7221,692
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7571,713
TelaHonduras 2,5841,606
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1478,170
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1488,170
BudapestHungary 7,5894,716
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6044,725
DebrecenHungary 7,7524,817
KeszthelyHungary 7,5214,674
MiskolcHungary 7,6604,760
PecsHungary 7,6314,742
SzegedHungary 7,7354,807
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4524,631
AkureyriIceland 4,9433,072
DalatangiIceland 5,1473,198
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0663,148
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9223,059
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0483,137
ReykhólarIceland 4,7522,953
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7412,946
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7202,933
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8092,988
AgraIndia 12,4167,715
AhmedabadIndia 12,6487,859
AkolaIndia 13,0618,116
AllahabadIndia 12,7077,896
AmritsarIndia 11,8467,361
BangaloreIndia 13,8858,628
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4678,369
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3718,309
BikanerIndia 12,1677,561
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9808,687
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9298,034
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9298,034
DaltonganjIndia 12,9188,027
DarbhangaIndia 12,7307,911
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7167,902
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7157,901
DumkaIndia 12,9658,056
DwarkaIndia 12,5667,809
GoaIndia 13,4708,371
GuwahatiIndia 12,8347,975
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4528,359
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8067,958
JagdalpurIndia 13,3968,324
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1758,187
KotaIndia 12,5557,802
KozhikodeIndia 13,9878,692
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6657,249
LudhianaIndia 11,9607,432
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7818,564
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2217,594
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0808,128
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6758,498
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0888,133
New DelhiIndia 12,2407,606
PambanIndia 14,3318,906
PuneIndia 13,1618,178
SagarIndia 12,7897,947
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5897,202
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3208,898
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3208,898
VeravalIndia 12,7717,936
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5798,438
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2499,476
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5819,682
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,41110,198
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,12810,022
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9379,282
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6209,085
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3919,564
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8109,203
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8939,876
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6859,747
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3208,898
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,24910,097
AbadanIran 10,7086,654
ArakIran 10,4726,507
BabolsarIran 10,3896,456
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4577,120
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1546,310
Bandar LengehIran 11,4357,106
BirjandIran 11,0766,883
BushehrIran 10,9836,825
ChahbaharIran 11,8677,374
DezfulIran 10,5526,557
EsfahanIran 10,7176,660
IranshahrIran 11,6907,264
KermanIran 11,2096,965
KermanshahIran 10,2986,399
Khoram AbadIran 10,4436,489
MashhadIran 10,7736,695
OroomiehIran 9,8946,149
RamsarIran 10,2696,381
RashtIran 10,1766,323
SemnanIran 10,5326,545
ShahroudIran 10,5346,546
ShirazIran 11,0356,857
TabrizIran 9,9276,169
TeheranIran 10,4126,470
YazdIran 10,9146,782
ZahedanIran 11,4837,135
ZanjanIran 10,1706,320
BaghdadIraq 10,2206,351
BasraIraq 10,6636,626
BelmulletIreland 5,4403,380
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6033,482
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5173,428
ClonesIreland 5,6193,492
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5403,443
CorkIreland 5,5943,476
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5963,477
DublinIreland 5,6993,542
KilkennyIreland 5,6543,513
Malin HeadIreland 5,5833,469
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7283,559
ShannonIreland 5,5453,446
ValentiaIreland 5,4763,403
EilatIsrael 9,9156,162
HaifaIsrael 9,6656,006
JerusalemIsrael 9,7536,061
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7226,041
AlbengaItaly 7,0584,386
AlgheroItaly 7,2554,508
AmendolaItaly 7,7334,805
AnconaItaly 7,4574,634
ArezzoItaly 7,3514,568
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8304,866
BergamoItaly 7,0824,401
BolognaItaly 7,2534,507
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1494,443
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8654,888
BrindisiItaly 7,9434,936
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3894,592
CameriItaly 7,0184,361
CampobassoItaly 7,6574,758
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3984,597
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4314,618
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3174,547
Cape MeleItaly 7,0664,391
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7954,844
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9374,932
CerviaItaly 7,3384,560
CiampinoItaly 7,4974,659
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2304,493
Cisa PassItaly 7,1624,450
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4314,618
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1984,473
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9914,966
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9864,963
DecimomannuItaly 7,3774,584
DobbiacoItaly 7,1944,471
FalconaraItaly 7,4464,627
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2864,528
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7264,801
FonniItaly 7,3544,570
FrontoneItaly 7,4094,604
FrosinoneItaly 7,5574,696
GelaItaly 7,9004,909
GenoaItaly 7,0894,405
GhediItaly 7,1354,434
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8654,888
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6474,752
GrossetoItaly 7,3364,558
GrottaglieItaly 7,9134,917
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3034,538
GuidoniaItaly 7,4974,659
IstranaItaly 7,2444,502
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8774,895
LatinaItaly 7,5354,683
LatronicoItaly 7,8434,874
LecceItaly 7,9824,960
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2904,530
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8834,899
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9274,926
MilanItaly 7,0644,390
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0174,360
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3644,576
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6724,768
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3294,555
PadovaItaly 7,2444,501
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1464,441
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7694,828
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7494,816
PantelleriaItaly 7,7484,815
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1714,456
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3934,594
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4174,609
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5734,706
PiacenzaItaly 7,1244,427
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2374,497
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3264,553
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5764,708
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7944,843
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4964,658
PrizziItaly 7,8014,848
RadicofaniItaly 7,3774,584
Resia PassItaly 7,0804,400
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3724,581
RivoltoItaly 7,2914,531
Rolle PassItaly 7,1894,467
RomeItaly 7,4834,650
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4734,644
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3284,554
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0464,378
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7394,809
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0244,986
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1864,466
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2704,518
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9174,920
SigonellaItaly 7,9304,928
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9064,913
TarvisioItaly 7,2974,535
TermoliItaly 7,6554,757
TorinoItaly 6,9794,337
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9654,328
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7214,798
TrevicoItaly 7,7294,803
TrevisoItaly 7,2514,506
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3554,571
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9734,333
UdineItaly 7,2984,535
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7234,799
VeniceItaly 7,2714,518
VeronaItaly 7,1774,460
VicenzaItaly 7,2134,482
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4554,633
ViterboItaly 7,4234,613